Quali-Vision Products Inc.

Company Info

Quali-Vision Products Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2539365. The Quali-Vision Products Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 14th November 1989, so the company age is twenty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Quali-Vision Products Inc. register address is LOT 4 DIGBY INDUSTRIAL PARK, P.O. BOX 370, DIGBY (area code: B0V1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Quali-Vision Products Inc. on map

Key Data

NameQuali-Vision Products Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2539365
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1989-11-14
Company age twenty-eight years and two months

Register Address

LOT 4 DIGBY INDUSTRIAL PARK
P.O. BOX 370
DIGBY
Nova Scotia (NS)
B0V1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 36' 58.4" N
Longitude: 65° 46' 26.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
QUALI-VISION PRODUCTS INC.1989-11-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LOT 4 DIGBY INDUSTRIAL PARK
P.O. BOX 370
DIGBY
B0V1A0
1989-11-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1989-11-14-
Dissolution1996-01-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1993-01-111992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Digby Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 641
DIGBY
B. & J. Gates Holdings Limited RR 2
DIGBY, DIGBY COUNTY
Lbjj'S Mining Construction Ltd. PO BOX 477
DIGBY
Atlantic Foul Weather Outfitters Ltd. 81 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1434
DIGBY
Gosson Enterprises Incorporated 86 THIRD AVE
BOX 981
DIGBY
Harbour Authorithy Of Whale Cove 29 QUEEN STREET
DIGBY
Harbour Authority Of Centreville (Trout Cove) 8841 HIGHWAY 217
WATERFORD
Quali-Vision Products Inc. LOT 4 DIGBY INDUSTRIAL PARK
P.O. BOX 370
DIGBY

Comments