The Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal

Company Info

The Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2577. The The Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal was incorporated on Saturday 13th July 1912, so the company age is one hundred and five years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

The Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal on map

Key Data

NameThe Chinese Board Of Trade Of Montreal
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2577
StatusActive
Incorporation date1912-07-13
Company age one hundred and five years and five months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Chinese Board of Trade of Montreal1912-07-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1912-07-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1912-07-13-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments