Allibert Industries Limitee

Company Info

Allibert Industries Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 261084. The Allibert Industries Limitee was incorporated on Monday 19th December 1977, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Allibert Industries Limitee register address is 615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O, BUR 1010, MONTREAL (area code: H3B1P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 19th December 1977 the name changed to Allibert Industries Limited. On Monday 19th December 1977 the name changed to Allibert Industries Limitee.

Allibert Industries Limitee on map

Key Data

NameAllibert Industries Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id261084
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-12-19
Company age thirty-nine years and eleven months

Register Address

615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3B1P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ALLIBERT INDUSTRIES LIMITED1977-12-19present
ALLIBERT INDUSTRIES LIMITEE1977-12-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
H3B1P9
1977-12-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-12-19-
Dissolution2000-07-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-04-151998
1998-04-151997
1998-04-151996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
Les Industries Du Bois de St.Isidore Inc. 80 ST-REGIS NORD
ST-ISIDORE, LAPRAIRIE
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL
93582 Canada Limitee 175 SHAUGHNESSY
SUITE 1506
TORONTO
93652 Canada Limitee 55 RUE D'AUTEUIL
C.P.879
QUEBEC
93133 Canada Limitee 55 D'AUTEUIL
C.P. 879
HAUTE-VILLE
Petro-Lon Du Canada Limitee 2219 DUNWIN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Robica Inc. 615 O. BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
93493 Canada Ltee 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
95108 Canada Ltee. 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
S.H.R.M. Canada Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sportek Surfaces Inc. 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sulben Enterprises Ltd. 615 OUEST. BOULEVARD RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee 615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Allibert Industries Limitee 615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Aerobus Canada Limitee 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
MONTREAL
Barter & Trade Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Cholco Developments Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER BD OUEST
STE 1010
MONTREAL
Camp Chemical Of Canada Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
La Commerciale Canomnia Inc. 615 DORCHESTER BLVD WEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL 101
Coutinho, Caro & Co. Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Systemes Medicaux Informatek Inc. 615 BOULEVARD DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL

Comments