173776 Canada Inc.

Company Info

173776 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2621134. The 173776 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 28th June 1990, so the company age is twenty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

173776 Canada Inc. register address is 1691 MONTEE GIROUX, ANGLIERS (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

173776 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name173776 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2621134
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1990-06-28
Company age twenty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 32' 57.9" N
Longitude: 79° 12' 32.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
173776 CANADA INC.1990-06-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
1990-06-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1990-06-28-
Dissolution2013-04-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-09-112010
1998-09-112009
1998-09-112008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments