174212 Canada Inc.

Company Info

174212 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2621444. The 174212 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 29th June 1990, so the company age is twenty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

174212 Canada Inc. register address is 2015 RANG 10, ASTON JONCTION (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

174212 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name174212 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2621444
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1990-06-29
Company age twenty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
174212 CANADA INC.1990-06-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
J0Z1A0
1990-06-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1990-06-29-
Dissolution1997-09-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments