Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ

Company Info

Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2621959. The Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ was incorporated on Tuesday 26th June 1990, so the company age is twenty-seven years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ register address is RR 6, DRESDEN (area code: N0P1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ on map

Key Data

NameDominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2621959
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1990-06-26
Company age twenty-seven years and three months

Register Address

RR 6
DRESDEN
Ontario (ON)
N0P1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 37' 2.4" N
Longitude: 82° 11' 35.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DOMINION CHRISTIAN CHURCHES OF GOD IN CHRIST1990-06-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 6
DRESDEN
N0P1M0
1990-06-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1990-06-26-
Dissolution2015-05-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-02-021998

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The Board Of Trade Of Chatham 125 WELLINGTON ST.
CHATHAM
The Chamber Of Commerce Of Eastview 177
MONFORT
VANIER
Emo & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 476
EMO
The Board Of Trade Of Guysborough GUYSBOROUGH
Oak Bay Board Of Trade 1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA
The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce 212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS
The St. John'S Board Of Trade 173 WATER STREET
P.O. Box: 5127
ST. JOHN'S
Ste. Rose Du Lac Chamber Of Commerce R.R. 1
STE.ROSE DU LAC
The Board Of Trade Of Windsor P.O. Box: 2188
WINDSOR
The Pas And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 996
THE PAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dresden And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 203
DRESDEN
Rb Pipefitting Inc. 29501 CUTHBERT ROAD
DRESDEN, ONTARIO
Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. 625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
Callon Corporation Ltd. R.R.#5
MERLIN
N.H.S. (Sales) Ltd. 943 WELLINGTON STREET
P.O.BOX 250
DRESDEN
Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ RR 6
DRESDEN
Crazee Enterprises Inc. 10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
Dresden Community Church 29043 COMMUNITY RD.
DRESDEN
McKarm Transport Inc. 305 Camden St.
PO Box 388
Dresden
Fairburn Express Inc. 305 CAMDEN ST.
PO BOX 388
DRESDEN
Findally Inc. 208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
7256108 Canada Ltd. 280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham

Comments