Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc.

Company Info

Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 26395. The Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 14th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. register address is 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD, ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEpicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id26395
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-14
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
EPICERIE JEAN-GUY DIONNE INC.1979-08-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
G0L3L0
1979-08-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-14-
Dissolution1992-09-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-12-191991
1990-12-191990

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments