Manna Record & Tape Club Inc.

Company Info

Manna Record & Tape Club Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 26549. The Manna Record & Tape Club Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 15th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Manna Record & Tape Club Inc. register address is 365 BAY STREET, SUITE 900, TORONTO (area code: M5H2V3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Manna Record & Tape Club Inc. on map

Key Data

NameManna Record & Tape Club Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id26549
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-15
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

365 BAY STREET
SUITE 900
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5H2V3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 39' 3.6" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 51.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MANNA RECORD & TAPE CLUB INC.1979-08-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
365 BAY STREET
SUITE 900
TORONTO
M5H2V3
1979-08-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-15-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Manna Record & Tape Club Inc. 365 BAY STREET
SUITE 900
TORONTO
Acme Strapping Inc. 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
TORONTO
Pneumatic Scale Corporation,limited 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
TORONTO
Narco Scientific Limited 20 QUEEN ST WEST
SUITE 1400
TORONTO
Canadian Consultants & Designers, Limited 20 QUEEN STREET WEST
TORONTO
Comprehensive Designers Of Canada, Ltd. 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
TORONTO
Les Equipements de Refrigeration Copeland Du Canada Limitee 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
TORONTO
Systemes Environnemental Carborundum Canada Ltee 20 QUEEN STREET WEST
TORONTO
F. K. Drees Industries Ltd. 20 QUEEN STREET WEST
SUITE 1400
TORONTO
Consumers Imco Inc. 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
STE 1400 PO BOX 14
TORONTO
Irwin-Dorsey Limited 20 QUEEN STREET WEST
TORONTO
Jeflion Canada Ltd. 2 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 1500
TORONTO
Malsbary Of Canada, Ltd. 20 QUEEN STREET WEST
TORONTO
Massman Construction Co. Of Canada, Ltd. 365 BAY ST
TORONTO 105
Moog-Canada, Ltd. 20 QUEEN ST. WEST
TORONTO

Comments