Clark'S Harbour Board Of Trade

Company Info

Clark'S Harbour Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2658. The Clark'S Harbour Board Of Trade was incorporated on Wednesday 21st April 1920, so the company age is ninety-seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Clark'S Harbour Board Of Trade register address is CLARK'S HARBOUR (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Clark'S Harbour Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameClark'S Harbour Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2658
StatusActive
Incorporation date1920-04-21
Company age ninety-seven years and ten months

Register Address

CLARK'S HARBOUR
Nova Scotia (NS)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CLARK'S HARBOUR BOARD OF TRADE1920-04-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
CLARK'S HARBOUR
1920-04-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1920-04-21-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments