Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2666. The Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 25th September 1969, so the company age is fourty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is 32042 S. FRASER WAY, P.O.BOX 2003, CLEARBROOK (area code: V2T3T8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameClearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2666
StatusActive
Incorporation date1969-09-25
Company age fourty-eight years and three months

Register Address

32042 S. FRASER WAY
P.O.BOX 2003
CLEARBROOK
British Columbia (BC)
V2T3T8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 2' 59.8" N
Longitude: 122° 20' 9.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CLEARBROOK AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1969-09-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
32042 S. FRASER WAY
P.O.BOX 2003
CLEARBROOK
V2T3T8
1969-09-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1969-09-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
12121999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Clearbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce 32042 S. FRASER WAY
P.O.BOX 2003
CLEARBROOK
Canabrid Limited 9259 MAIN STREET
P.O. BOX 390
CHILLIWACK
Menno Travel Service (Canada) Ltd. 305-2692 Clearbrook Road
ABBOTSFORD
Westbrook Education Fund 305-2692 Clearbrook Road
Abbotsford

Comments