Prime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated

Company Info

Prime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2673568. The Prime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated was incorporated on Tuesday 18th December 1990, so the company age is twenty-six years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Prime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated register address is 10180 101 STREET, SUITE 2900, EDMONTON (area code: T5J3V5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Prime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated on map

Key Data

NamePrime Time Canada Health Foods Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2673568
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1990-12-18
Company age twenty-six years and eleven months

Register Address

10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Alberta (AB)
T5J3V5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 32' 33.5" N
Longitude: 113° 29' 39.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PRIME TIME CANADA HEALTH FOODS INCORPORATED1990-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
T5J3V5
1990-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1990-12-18-
Dissolution2004-07-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-12-011997
1996-12-011996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Petrifond Foundation Midwest Limited 10180 101 STREET
29TH FLOOR MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
Task (Canada) Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Cisco Ventures Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Support Services Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Remote Site Feeding Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Har Ed Investment Co. Ltd. #304, 11660 - 79 Avenue
EDMONTON
International Microwave Power Institute 10180 101ST STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Keith W. Pearson Limited 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
Rotoflite Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Tri-State Motor Transit Of Canada, Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
L. Kawun & Associates Inc. 2900-10180 101 ST
EDMONTON
Danog Investments Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON

Comments