Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee

Company Info

Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 26824. The Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 15th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee register address is 650 RANG ST ALBERT, STE-MELANIE (area code: J0K3A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee on map

Key Data

NameFerme Rosario Nadeau Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id26824
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-08-15
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Quebec (QC)
J0K3A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 9' 41.8" N
Longitude: 73° 30' 30.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FERME ROSARIO NADEAU LTEE1979-08-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1680 PIED DE LAMONTAGNE
STE-MELANIE
J0K1A0
1979-08-15 2000-07-04
650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
J0K3A0
2000-07-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-10-162015
2014-10-162014
2012-09-242012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee 650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Bernard Perreault & Fils Inc. 265 1 IER RANG
STE-MELANIE
Armoires de Cuisine Lebel Ltee 5250 BOULEVARD STE-BEATRIX
CTE JOLIETTE
STE-MELANIE
Les Investissements Michel Nepveu Ltee 930 CHEMIN WILLIAM MALO
SAINTE-MÉLANIE
Service de Chauffage Stephane Inc. 200 CHEMIN BARIL
STE-MELANIE
Le Groupe J.F. Nadeau Inc. 450 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-MELANIE
Location Gaston Nadeau Inc. 850 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-MELANIE
Roger Pelletier Conseiller En Administration S.C.C. 161 AVENUE DES BOULEAUX
STE-MELANIE
Fanion Insurance Underwriters Ltd. 40 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-MELANIE
Yvan Vigneault - Daniel Carle Investigation & Securite Internationales Inc. 1139 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-MELANIE
G.L.V. Sealing Inc. 71 CHEMIN DU LAC SUD
STE-MÉLANIE
La Chambre de Commerce de Ste-Melanie COMTE DE BERTHIER
STE-MELANIE
3686868 Canada Inc. 125, DE FONTENELLE
BLAINVILLE
3746976 Canada Inc. 100-B RUE PRINCIPALE
SAINTE-MÉLANIE

Comments