Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc.

Company Info

Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2694875. The Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 27th February 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc. register address is 62 HARGRAVE STREET, SUITE 105, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C1N1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCanadian Nan Lien Group Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2694875
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1991-02-27
Company age twenty-six years and seven months

Register Address

62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 105
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C1N1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 9.6" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 27.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CANADIAN NAN LIEN GROUP INC.1991-02-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 105
WINNIPEG
R3C1N1
1991-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-02-27-
Dissolution2004-07-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1994-01-181994
1994-01-181993
1994-01-181992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Band Association 131 Rouge Road
c/o John Balsillie
WINNIPEG
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Canadian Organization Of Small Business, Inc. 701 EVANS AVENUE
SUITE 901
ETOBIOKE
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Nan Lien Group Inc. 62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 105
WINNIPEG
Canada-America Health Care Corp. 62 HARGRAVE ST
SUITE 208
WINNIPEG
Agrointer Canada Ltd. 62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 105
WINNIPEG
Snow White Silica And Stone Corp. 62 HARGRAVE ST
SUITE 208
WINNIPEG
Trans-Dominion Fur Limited 62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 200
WINNIPEG

Comments