Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc.

Company Info

Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2698692. The Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. was incorporated on Friday 22nd March 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. register address is 291, Route 117, Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré (area code: J0T1J2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2698692
StatusActive
Incorporation date1991-03-22
Company age twenty-six years and nine months

Register Address

291, Route 117
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré
Quebec (QC)
J0T1J2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 7' 11.9" N
Longitude: 74° 28' 53.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES CONSTRUCTIONS LE METRE/CLOU INC.1991-03-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
550 RUE NOTRE DAME
REPENTIGNY
J6A2T8
1996-12-05 2004-10-04
22 A, LÉONIE
REPENTIGNY
J6A3A8
2004-10-04 2005-11-15
275-B RUE PARADIS
BUREAU 201
REPENTIGNY
J6A8H2
2005-11-15 2009-08-18
291, Route 117
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré
J0T1J2
2009-08-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-03-22-
Revival1996-12-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-08-142015
2014-08-152014
2011-09-302012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Le Gardeur 369 BOUL. LACOMBE
VILLE LE GARDEUR
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Touzel Ltee 2433 CHEMIN DU LAC OVALE
ST-FAUSTIN LAC CARRÉ
4186001 Canada Inc. 1006 ROUTE 117
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRÉ
4186010 Canada Inc. 1006 ROUTE 117
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRÉ
6384331 Canada Inc. 131 CHEMIN BASTIN
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRE
6384366 Canada Inc. 131 CHEMIN BASTIN
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRE
Get-A-Mould Inc. 3283 CH DU LAC-NELLY
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRE
Les Condominiums de La Seigneurie Du Vieux Moulin Ltee 14 CHEMIN DES GROS BECS
ST-FAUSTIN LAC CARRÉ
137840 Canada Inc. 775, MONTÉE DES SOURCES
PRÉVOST, QC
Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. 291, Route 117
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré
2768631 Canada Inc. 272 CHEMIN DOMAINE LAUZON
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRE
Buzzbot International Inc. 2517 CHEMIN DU LAC NANTEL NORD
ST-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRE
Ana 'Ha Inc. 3943 CHEMIN DESJARDINS
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRÉ
Waboose Real Estate Inc. 65 CH. DES FAUCONS
SAINT-FAUSTIN DU LAC CARRE
Cetolip Expertise Audit Inc. 2619 Chemin du Lac Sauvage
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré

Comments