Delta B Boulons Precision Inc.

Company Info

Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2711907. The Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. was incorporated on Friday 3rd May 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. register address is 3600-A 1E RUE, ST. HUBERT (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDelta B Boulons Precision Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2711907
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1991-05-03
Company age twenty-six years and one month

Register Address

3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 48' 52.9" N
Longitude: 69° 8' 58.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DELTA B BOULONS PRECISION INC.1991-05-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
G0L3L0
1991-05-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-05-03-
Dissolution1999-12-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Delta Chamber Of Commerce 6201 60TH AVENUE
DELTA
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments