Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc.

Company Info

Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2726670. The Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 20th June 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. register address is 51 RUE MORIN, NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN (area code: J0W1S0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePierre Denis Mini Marché Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2726670
StatusActive
Incorporation date1991-06-20
Company age twenty-six years and seven months

Register Address

51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
Quebec (QC)
J0W1S0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 12' 9.5" N
Longitude: 75° 40' 51.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc.1991-06-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
476 RUE GRAVELINE
GATINEAU
J8P3H1
1991-06-20 2003-02-27
12 DE FOLIGNY
GATINEAU
J8V2M2
2003-02-27 2009-01-26
51, CHEMIN MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
J0W1S0
2009-01-26 2009-09-22
52 CHEMIN MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
J0W1S0
2009-09-22 2015-10-05
51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
J0W1S0
2015-10-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-06-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-142015
2014-11-052014
2013-10-092013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Denis & Fils Ltee 54 CHEMIN MORIN
N-D-PONTMAIN
Les Sechoirs Du Nord Inc. COMTE LABELLE
LAC DU CERF
Chambre de Commerce de Lac-Du-Cerf 16 EMARD
LAC-DU-CERF
Pourvoirie Boismenu Inc. 209 RUE PRINCIPALE
LAC-DU-CERF
117601 Canada Inc. LAC DU CERF
154989 Canada Inc. 82 DE LA POINTE
LAC DU CERF
Pierre Denis Mini Marché Inc. 51 RUE MORIN
NOTRE-DAME DE PONTMAIN
Les Maisons de Pieces Du Quebec Inc. LAC DU CERF
LABELLE

Comments