Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee

Company Info

Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 27278. The Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee was incorporated on Monday 20th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee register address is 3005 RUE PLOURDE, RANG 11, ST DAMIEN BRANDON (area code: J0K2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id27278
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-20
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Quebec (QC)
J0K2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES LAC CORBEAU LTEE1979-08-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
J0K2E0
1979-08-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-20-
Dissolution1998-07-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-04-201997
1996-04-201996
1996-04-201995

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Lac Beauport LAC BEAUPORT
La Chambre de Commerce Du Lac Simon ST-ANDRE AVELLIN
Chambre de Commerce de Lac Brome P.O. Box: 3654
KNOWLTON, LAC BROME
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee 3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Escaliers A. Fortin Ltee 6750 PRINCIPALE
CP 240
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Mastigouche Management Inc. 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Ebenisterie Yamano Inc. 3590 AVENUE DES BRISES
CTE BERTHIER
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Fabrication Z-Air Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
114333 Canada Inc. 2130 RUE ST-JOSEPH
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
116433 Canada Inc. 7205, CHEMIN MONTAUBAN
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Les Puits Lanaudiere Inc. 7181 DU PARC, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
DISTRICT DE JOLIETTE
Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. 7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Ideauto Inc. 3295 CHEMIN DES CASCADES
SAINT-DAMIEN
Entreprises Jean-Paul L├ęger Inc. 2835 CHEMIN DU LAC CORBEAU
SAINT-DAMIEN
Manutentions Marsolais-Brandon Inc. 7255 CHEMIN STE-EMILIE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon 247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN

Comments