Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee

Company Info

Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 273121. The Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 1st February 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee register address is 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER, SUITE 300, MONTREAL (area code: H1G6E1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee on map

Key Data

NameCreations Fiorella Boutique Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id273121
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-02-01
Company age thirty-nine years and eight months

Register Address

5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H1G6E1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 37' 1.7" N
Longitude: 73° 37' 45.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CREATIONS FIORELLA BOUTIQUE LTEE1978-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL
H1G6E1
1978-02-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-02-01-
Dissolution1986-01-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
141999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1984-06-041984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie de Montréal-Nord 5835 BOUL LÉGER
SUITE 207
MONTREAL-NORD
Doucet Printing Equipment Ltd. 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
BUREAU 300
MONTREAL-NORD
Societe Cominbec Ltee 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL
Decibuzz Inc. 58305 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 304
MONTREAL-NORD
Creations Fiorella Boutique Ltee 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL
Brasserie Chez Herve Inc. 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
BUREAU 300
MONTREAL NORD
Terrasse St-Louis (1984) Inc. 5835 BOUL. LEGER
BUR. 300
MONTREAL-NORD
130332 Canada Inc. 5835 BOUL. LEGER
BUR. 200
MONTREAL-NORD
Multi-Choice Promotions Inc. 5835 BOUL LEGER
SUITE 303
MONTREAL NORD
Franchise Continental R.D. Inc. 5835 BOUL. LEGER
SUITE 200
MONTREAL NORD
135612 Canada Inc. 5835 BOUL LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL NORD
Trans-Canada Rust Control Ltd. 5835 BOUL. LEGER
SUITE 200
MONTREAL NORD
Centre D'Affaires Continental R.D. Inc. 5835 BOUL. LEGER
BUREAU 200
MONTREAL-NORD
Graphibec Canada Ltee 5835 BOUL. LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL
Simkom T.V. Cable Ltd. 5835 BOULEVARD LEGER
SUITE 300
MONTREAL

Comments