Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée

Company Info

Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2734605. The Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée was incorporated on Wednesday 17th July 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée register address is 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET, SUITE 1712, MONTREAL (area code: H3A2L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 17th July 1991 the name changed to International Entrepreneurs I.E.C. (Canada) Ltd.. On Wednesday 17th July 1991 the name changed to Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) LtéE.

Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée on map

Key Data

NameEntrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2734605
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1991-07-17
Company age twenty-six years and four months

Register Address

2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 1712
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3A2L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 17.2" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 21.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
International Entrepreneurs I.E.C. (Canada) Ltd.1991-07-17present
Entrepreneurs Internationaux I.E.C. (Canada) Ltée1991-07-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 1712
MONTREAL
H3A2L1
1991-07-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-07-17-
Dissolution2008-12-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Trattoria Merveilleuse Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
MONTREAL
Argos Translation Associates Inc. 2075, rue University
SUITE 1204
MONTREAL
La Potagerie Restaurant (1977) Ltd. 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
1ST FLOOR
MONTREAL
Gestion Informatique Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
BUREAU 750
MONTREAL
Les Gestions Bruninvest Ltee 9275 du Prado
SUITE 200
MONTREAL
Les Resources Humaine Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY AVE.
MONTREAL
Agence de Publicite Media (Canada) Ltee 2075 RUE UNIVERSITE
SUITE 400
MONTREAL
Societe Canadienne de Traduction Assistee (Socatra) Inc. 4207 Sainte Catherine W.
PORTE 301
Westmount
Holdings Radimex Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
SUITE 714
MONTREAL
Fondation Ocbc 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 610
MONTREAL
Groupe Conseil Osi Inc. 700 rue de la Gauchetière Ouest
Bureau 2400
MONTREAL

Comments