Consultants Psa International Inc.

Company Info

Consultants Psa International Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2737612. The Consultants Psa International Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 31st July 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Consultants Psa International Inc. register address is 200 BAY STREET, SUITE 260 SOUTH TOWER, TORONTO (area code: M5J2J4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 31st July 1991 the name changed to Psa International Consultants Inc.. On Wednesday 31st July 1991 the name changed to Consultants Psa International Inc..

Consultants Psa International Inc. on map

Key Data

NameConsultants Psa International Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2737612
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1991-07-31
Company age twenty-six years and three months

Register Address

200 BAY STREET
SUITE 260 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5J2J4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 38' 47.2" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 48.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PSA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANTS INC.1991-07-31present
CONSULTANTS PSA INTERNATIONAL INC.1991-07-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
200 BAY STREET
SUITE 260 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
M5J2J4
1991-10-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-07-31-
Amendment2007-10-11-
Dissolution2009-01-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-01-192008
2007-01-192007
2005-01-282006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltee. 5180 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
BURLINGTON
David M. Campbell Realty Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA, N-TOWER
SUITE 2260
TORONTO
Jaclen Ltd. ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Diana H. Allen Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Adrienne B. Dubois Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Les Mines Willroy (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Exploration Miniere Long Lac (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Mines Est-Malartic (1982) Ltee. NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Gestion de Capital Montrusco Inc. 95 Wellington Street West
Suite 1400
TORONTO
Sopherion Therapeutics Canada Inc. 333 Bay Street
Bay Adelaide Centre, Suite 2900
TORONTO
Flextronics Canada Design Services Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400
Toronto-Dominion Cenre
Toronto
Andaman Energy Corporation Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street
South Tower, Suite 3220
TORONTO

Comments