Iso Mines Limited

Company Info

Iso Mines Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 27391. The Iso Mines Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 17th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Iso Mines Limited register address is TORONTO DOMINION CENTRE, SUITE 4900, TORONTO (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Iso Mines Limited on map

Key Data

NameIso Mines Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id27391
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-01-17
Company age

Register Address

TORONTO DOMINION CENTRE
SUITE 4900
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 38' 51.4" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 53" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ISO MINES LIMITED1979-08-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
TORONTO DOMINION CENTRE
SUITE 4900
TORONTO
1979-08-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1979-08-20Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Comments