86002 Canada Ltee

Company Info

86002 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 274071. The 86002 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Monday 13th February 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

86002 Canada Ltee register address is 59 RUE ROY, ST-PIE DE BAGOT (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

86002 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name86002 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id274071
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-02-13
Company age thirty-nine years and eleven months

Register Address

59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
86002 CANADA LTEE1978-02-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
J0H1W0
1978-02-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-02-13-
Dissolution1996-08-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1981-09-111988

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments