Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc.

Company Info

Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2771861. The Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 7th November 1991, so the company age is twenty-six years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. register address is 4900, boul. de l'Assomption, Suite 801, Montréal (area code: H1T0A2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 7th November 1991 the name changed to Vachon & Gagnon Inc.. On Monday 2nd December 2002 the name changed to Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc..

Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2771861
StatusActive
Incorporation date1991-11-07
Company age twenty-six years and two months

Register Address

4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
Quebec (QC)
H1T0A2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
VACHON & GAGNON INC.1991-11-072002-12-02
GESTION BEAUDRY ET VACHON INC.2002-12-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5582 DESORMEAUX
MONTREAL
H1K4M4
1991-11-07 1991-11-07
5582 DES ORMEAUX
MONTREAL
H1K4M4
1991-11-07 2010-11-19
183 CHEMIN DU LAC FRANCIS
L'ASCENSION
J0T1W0
2010-11-19 2012-05-25
4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
H1T0A2
2012-05-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1991-11-07-
Amendment2002-12-02-
Amendment2007-10-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-11-022015
2014-10-212014
2013-10-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Bic Et de Saint-Valérien CTE RIMOUSKI
C.P.238
BIC
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
4273532 Canada Inc. 6526 Eugene Achard
MONTREAL
Gestion Beaudry Et Vachon Inc. 4900, boul. de l'Assomption
Suite 801
Montréal
Pecunia Solutions Incorporée 809-4900 Boulevard de L'assomption
Montréal

Comments