Fir Crest Resort Ltd.

Company Info

Fir Crest Resort Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2776634. The Fir Crest Resort Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 23rd February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Fir Crest Resort Ltd. register address is C-9 FIRCREST ROAD, RR 1, LAC LA HACHE (area code: V0K1T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Fir Crest Resort Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameFir Crest Resort Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2776634
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-02-23
Company age

Register Address

C-9 FIRCREST ROAD, RR 1
LAC LA HACHE
British Columbia (BC)
V0K1T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FIR CREST RESORT LTD.1991-12-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C-9 FIRCREST ROAD, RR 1
LAC LA HACHE
V0K1T0
1991-12-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1991-12-04British Columbia

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
271999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lac La Hache District Board Of Trade 100 MILLHOUSE
LAC LA HACHE
Fir Crest Resort Ltd. C-9 FIRCREST ROAD, RR 1
LAC LA HACHE
Shealtiel Foundation 206-383 OLIVER STREET
WILLIAMS LAKE

Comments