Ph/amc Video Marketing Inc.

Company Info

Ph/amc Video Marketing Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2803593. The Ph/amc Video Marketing Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 26th March 1992, so the company age is twenty-five years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ph/amc Video Marketing Inc. register address is 2075 UNIVERSITY, SUITE 705, MONTREAL (area code: H3A2L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ph/amc Video Marketing Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePh/amc Video Marketing Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2803593
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1992-03-26
Company age twenty-five years and seven months

Register Address

2075 UNIVERSITY
SUITE 705
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3A2L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 17.2" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 21.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PH/AMC VIDEO MARKETING INC.1992-03-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2075 UNIVERSITY
SUITE 705
MONTREAL
H3A2L1
1992-03-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1992-03-26-
Dissolution2000-03-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Trattoria Merveilleuse Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
MONTREAL
Argos Translation Associates Inc. 2075, rue University
SUITE 1204
MONTREAL
La Potagerie Restaurant (1977) Ltd. 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
1ST FLOOR
MONTREAL
Gestion Informatique Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
BUREAU 750
MONTREAL
Les Gestions Bruninvest Ltee 9275 du Prado
SUITE 200
MONTREAL
Les Resources Humaine Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY AVE.
MONTREAL
Agence de Publicite Media (Canada) Ltee 2075 RUE UNIVERSITE
SUITE 400
MONTREAL
Societe Canadienne de Traduction Assistee (Socatra) Inc. 4207 Sainte Catherine W.
PORTE 301
Westmount
Holdings Radimex Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
SUITE 714
MONTREAL
Fondation Ocbc 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 610
MONTREAL
Groupe Conseil Osi Inc. 700 rue de la Gauchetière Ouest
Bureau 2400
MONTREAL

Comments