La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc.

Company Info

La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2816351. The La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st May 1992, so the company age is twenty-five years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. register address is 570 RANG 2, FRAMPTON (area code: G0R1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 21st May 1992 the name changed to Sucrerie De La Montagne Beauce Inc.. On Thursday 11th March 1993 the name changed to La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc..

La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLa Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2816351
StatusActive
Incorporation date1992-05-21
Company age twenty-five years and seven months

Register Address

570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
Quebec (QC)
G0R1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 27' 36.1" N
Longitude: 70° 48' 22.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SUCRERIE DE LA MONTAGNE BEAUCE INC.1992-05-211993-03-11
LA CABANE A PIERRE BEAUCE INC.1993-03-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
G0R1M0
1992-05-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1992-05-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-11-042015
2015-11-042014
2012-09-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale GRANDE VALLEE
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Apalachian Spring Water Inc. COMTE DE DORCHESTER
ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton FRAMPTON
Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
Scierie Archelas Vachon Inc. 103 RUE DU MOULIN
FRAMPTON,CO. BEAUCE NORD
La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. 570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
Gestion Dags Inc. 101, avenue St-Vincent
Québec
Pv Express Inc. 386, RUE FERLAND
STS-ANGES
6967965 Canada Inc. 147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC

Comments