Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc.

Company Info

Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2846462. The Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. was incorporated on Friday 21st August 1992, so the company age is twenty-five years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. register address is 270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX, ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q. (area code: G0M1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2846462
StatusActive
Incorporation date1992-08-21
Company age twenty-five years and five months

Register Address

270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
Quebec (QC)
G0M1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 50' 10.8" N
Longitude: 71° 3' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION PIERRE CROCHETIERE INC.1992-08-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
17 BINETTE
VICTORIAVILLE
G6S1A2
1992-08-21 2004-06-29
31, ROUTE DE LA GRANDE-LIGNE PORTE 3
VICTORIAVILLE
G6P6V2
2004-06-29 2005-03-01
270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
G0M1H0
2005-03-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1992-08-21-
Amendment2007-05-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-262015
2014-06-142014
2013-06-202013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The Saint Pierre Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 71
ST-PIERRE-JOLYS
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee C.P.190
LAMBTON
Sadi Industries Ltd. P.O.BOX 99
LAMBTON
Ber-For Electrique Ltee 252, 2e avenue
LAMBTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton LAMBTON
Martin Godbout, Consultant Inc. 18057 CHEMIN DE LA GRANDE-LIGNE
QUÉBEC
Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. 270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
2873711 Canada Inc. 254 CHEMIN QUIRION
LAMBTON
Kujjuak Clothing Inc. 95 PRINCIPALE
LAMBTON
Les Roulottes St-Francois Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
177095 Canada Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
Capimar Inc. 1420 RUE DESGAGNE
APP.304
SHERBROOKE
Adcou Enterprises Inc. 284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON

Comments