La Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2879. The La Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station was incorporated on Friday 11th March 1966, so the company age is fifty-one years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station register address is 114 DESLISLE, COTEAU STATION (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Coteau Station
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2879
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1966-03-11
Company age fifty-one years and nine months

Register Address

114 DESLISLE
COTEAU STATION
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 17' 34.4" N
Longitude: 74° 11' 55.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE COTEAU STATION1966-03-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
114 DESLISLE
COTEAU STATION
1966-03-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-03-11-
Dissolution1984-03-08-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments