Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd.

Company Info

Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 288993. The Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 28th March 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. register address is C.P. 750, OKA (area code: J0N1E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 28th March 1978 the name changed to Les Entreprises Serge Pilon Ltee. On Tuesday 28th March 1978 the name changed to Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd..

Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameSerge Pilon Enterprises Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id288993
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-03-28
Company age thirty-nine years and eleven months

Register Address

C.P. 750
OKA
Quebec (QC)
J0N1E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES SERGE PILON LTEE1978-03-28present
SERGE PILON ENTERPRISES LTD.1978-03-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 750
OKA
J0N1E0
1978-03-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-03-28-
Dissolution2000-03-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-03-211994

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Clinix Enterprises Ltd. 1 MOUNT ROYAL EAST
MONTREAL
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
G. & R. Leroux Enterprises Inc. KINGS ROAD RR 1
MARTINTOWN
Blachut Enterprises Ltd. 5 OLD SHEPPARD AVENUE
SUITE 2003
WILLOWDALE
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Oka 183 RUE DES ANGES
OKA
Dagenais, Masson Auto Service Inc. 141 NOTRE DAME
OKA
Maurice Arbic & Fils Ltee 99 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Conseillers Kado Inc. 1372
CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Serge Pilon Enterprises Ltd. C.P. 750
OKA
Herky Plywoods Ltd. 1372 CHEMIN OKA
P.O.BOX 519
OKA
St-Eustache Electrique Ltee 37 MONT ST-PIERRE
OKA
176629 Canada Inc. 1525 CHEMIN OKA
OKA
Meubles Busch 1980 Inc. 5 RUE ST-ALPHONSE
STE-THERESE
Les Entreprises Stan St-Pierre Inc. 37, RUE LAMBERT
OKA
Okavari Inc. 55 RUE NOTRE-DAME
OKA
Ferme Jean-Luc Husereau Inc. 211 RANG SAINTE-SOPHIE
OKA
6296246 Canada Inc. 26 CHAMBERRY
POINTE-DES-CASCADES
6298729 Canada Inc. 100 CENTRE ROAD
BOX 4115
KANEHSATAKE

Comments