Sined Inc.

Company Info

Sined Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 290092. The Sined Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 30th March 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Sined Inc. register address is 167 TERRY FOX PLACE , KIRKLAND (area code: H9H4Z6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 30th March 1978 the name changed to 86378 Canada Inc.. On Monday 31st July 1978 the name changed to Sined Inc..

Sined Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSined Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id290092
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-03-30
Company age thirty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Quebec (QC)
H9H4Z6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 58.8" N
Longitude: 73° 51' 6.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
86378 CANADA INC.1978-03-301978-07-31
SINED INC.1978-07-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 1
ST-DONAT
J0T2C0
1978-03-30 2000-04-26
896, CHEMIN OUAREAU NORD
ST-DONAT
J0T2C0
2000-04-26 2012-08-10
167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
H9H4Z6
2012-08-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-03-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-152015
2014-04-012014
2013-03-162013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sined Inc. 167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Centre D'Arts Martiaux Seiken Inc. 3677 ST.JEAN
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX
120650 Canada Inc. 1099 DE LOTBINIERE
APP 109
VAUDREUIL DORION
Holly Star Inc. 183 TERRY FOX CRES.
KIRKLAND
6789935 Canada Inc. 201 Place Terry Fox
Kirkland

Comments