86413 Canada Ltee

Company Info

86413 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 290262. The 86413 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Monday 3rd April 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

86413 Canada Ltee register address is R.R. 4, ACTON VALE (area code: J0H1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

86413 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name86413 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id290262
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-04-03
Company age thirty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

R.R. 4
ACTON VALE
Quebec (QC)
J0H1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 49.4" N
Longitude: 72° 33' 54.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
86413 CANADA LTEE1978-04-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
R.R. 4
ACTON VALE
J0H1A0
1978-04-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-04-03-
Dissolution1984-12-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Région D'Acton 1053 ST-ANDRE
ACTON VALE
Acton Trading 1980 Inc. 1025 RUE LANDRY
ACTON VALE
G. Lapointe Fence Ltd. 700 RUE DE LA MINE
ACTON VALE
Construction Acton Vale Ltee ROUTE 32
ST-ANDRE D'ACTON
Jean-C. Bernard Construction Ltee C.P. 221
ACTON-VALE
Malepart Distributions Inc. 820, ROUTE 116 OUEST
ACTON-VALE
Centre Du Camion Acton-Vale Inc. RR 116
ACTON-VALE
86413 Canada Ltee R.R. 4
ACTON VALE

Comments