Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc.

Company Info

Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2904675. The Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 18th March 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. register address is 260 ROUTE 291, ST-HUBERT (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 18th March 1993 the name changed to Ti-Coeur PièCes D'Auto Inc.. On Tuesday 16th June 2009 the name changed to Ti-Coeur PièCes D'Auto Inc..

Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTi-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2904675
StatusActive
Incorporation date1993-03-18
Company age twenty-four years and three months

Register Address

260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TI-COEUR PIÈCES D'AUTO INC.1993-03-182009-06-16
TI-COEUR PIÈCES D'AUTO INC.2009-06-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
G0L3L0
1993-03-18 2009-06-16
260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
G0L3L0
2009-06-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-03-18-
Dissolution2008-08-19-
Revival2009-06-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-012015
2014-03-312014
2013-03-272013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments