Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee

Company Info

Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 290491. The Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee was incorporated on Friday 31st March 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee register address is 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB, MASHAM (area code: J0X2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee on map

Key Data

NameJlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id290491
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-03-31
Company age thirty-nine years and eight months

Register Address

32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Quebec (QC)
J0X2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 38' 30.1" N
Longitude: 76° 1' 27.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JLG ROBERT CHARPENTERIE LTEE1978-03-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
J0X2W0
1978-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-03-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-09-302015
2013-08-172014
2012-09-022013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Les Immeubles Ellem Inc. 27½, RUE IBERVILLE
HULL
Restaurant La Tourangelle Inc. MUNIC. DE LA PECHE
LA PECHE
Denis Robert Construction Ltee STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
Jlg Robert Charpenterie Ltee 32 CHEMIN SCHNOBB
MASHAM
Nettoyeur P.M. Diotte Inc. RR 2
C.P. 58
MASHAM
4290968 Canada Inc. 7, rue Du Firmament
Gatineau
6274056 Canada Inc. 60 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6300782 Canada Inc. 190 O'CONNOR STREET
SUITE 900
OTTAWA
Beton Fusion Concrete Inc. 8 PRINCIPALE OUEST
MASHAM
6350844 Canada Inc. 85 CHEMIN HORACE CROSS
LA PÊCHE
6365370 Canada Inc. 4 CHEMIN DE LA PRAIRIE
STE CECILE DE MASHAM
Pourvoyeur Domino Inc. STE-CECILE
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM
La Societe D'Investissement Touristique En La Peche (Sitel) Inc. R.R. 1
STE-CECILE DE MASHAM

Comments