Les Baguettes Causap Inc.

Company Info

Les Baguettes Causap Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2923173. The Les Baguettes Causap Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 20th May 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Baguettes Causap Inc. register address is 190 CARTIER, CAUSAPSCAL (area code: G0J1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Baguettes Causap Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Baguettes Causap Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2923173
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1993-05-20
Company age twenty-four years and five months

Register Address

190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Quebec (QC)
G0J1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 20' 45.4" N
Longitude: 67° 13' 45.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES BAGUETTES CAUSAP INC.1993-05-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
G0J1J0
1993-05-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-05-20-
Dissolution2012-03-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2008-08-062008
2008-08-062007
2005-06-152004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Causapscal 99 ST-LOUIS
C.P. 342
CCAUSAPSCAL
Chambre de Commerce D'Ayer'S Cliff, North Hatley Et Regions Du Lac Massawippi ROUTE 132
CAUSAPSCAL
Cagrouille Inc. RANG 2, R.R. 3
B.P. 50
CAUSAPSCAL
Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
G.H.B. Contracteur Ltee 231 ST-JACQUES NORD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee 130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Placements de La Riviere Du Lievre Limitee 64 GARON
CAUSAPSCAL
2771934 Canada Inc. 761-A ROUTE 132
C.P. 98
CAUSAPSCAL
Granules Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Baguettes Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Biotepp Inc. 256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. 857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
Magasin Abud Ltee 117 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Expansion Causapscal Inc. 166 MORIN
CAUSAPSCAL

Comments