Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc.

Company Info

Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 292991. The Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. was incorporated on Friday 7th April 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. register address is CASE POSTALE 5, TROTTIER MILLS (area code: G0P1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDaniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id292991
StatusActive
Incorporation date1978-04-07
Company age thirty-nine years and four months

Register Address

CASE POSTALE 5
TROTTIER MILLS
Quebec (QC)
G0P1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 2' 14.9" N
Longitude: 71° 43' 16.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DANIEL BOILARD FER ORNEMENTAL INC.1978-04-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COMTE DE RICHMOND
TROTTIER MILLS
J0B2H0
1978-04-07 2003-11-26
CASE POSTALE 5
TROTTIER MILLS
G0P1H0
2003-11-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-04-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-07-102012
2011-10-042011
2009-10-232010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Daniel Boilard Fer Ornemental Inc. CASE POSTALE 5
TROTTIER MILLS
Les Placements Bartec Ltee P.O.BOX 713
HUDSON
Cuisine Chez Lise Inc. 113 ROUTE 263
TROTTIER MILLS
Cinecure Limitee 377 RANG 3
ST-HELENE DE CHESTER
6518265 Canada Inc. 108 Rose-de-Lima
Montréal

Comments