Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc.

Company Info

Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2940957. The Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. was incorporated on Monday 19th July 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. register address is 35 RUE KING, ST-PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAgri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2940957
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1993-07-19
Company age twenty-four years and one month

Register Address

35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 24' 10.5" N
Longitude: 69° 57' 34.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AGRI-GESTION INTERNATIONALE RUEL-LAVOIE INC.1993-07-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
G0L3X0
1993-07-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-07-19-
Dissolution2000-03-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-Pacôme

Comments