Transport Red Mill Inc.

Company Info

Transport Red Mill Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2953200. The Transport Red Mill Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 9th September 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Transport Red Mill Inc. register address is 2001 RUE RED MILL NORD, ST-MAURICIE (area code: G0X2X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Transport Red Mill Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTransport Red Mill Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2953200
StatusActive
Incorporation date1993-09-09
Company age twenty-four years and three months

Register Address

2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
Quebec (QC)
G0X2X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRANSPORT RED MILL INC.1993-09-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
G0X2X0
1993-09-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-09-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-182015
2013-12-232014
2013-01-222013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Transport Gelinas Inc. 96 7IÈME AVENUE OUEST
MACAMIC
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Equipements Real Farrell Inc. 2991 BOUL. ST ALEXIS
ST. MAURICE
Gestion Gabcha Inc. 1930 RUE ST-ALEXIS
ST-MAURICE
Compagnie Commerciale Lissano Inc. 2321 BOUL ST-JEAN
C.P. 94
ST-MAURICE
Communications Delouse Inc. 2591 RUE STE-MARGUERITE
ST-MAURICE
Chambre de Commerce de St-Louis de France 2290 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
ST-MAURICE
Les Autobus Bailly Inc. 2420 BOULEVARD ST-JEAN
CTE CHAMPLAIN
ST-MAURICE
Laboratoire Aldero Inc. 1583 RUE NOTRE-DAME
SAINT-MAURICE
Transport Red Mill Inc. 2001 RUE RED MILL NORD
ST-MAURICIE
6793134 Canada Inc. 2990, rue Gilbert
Saint-Maurice
7144270 Canada Inc. 1086, Chemin Domaine de la Colonie
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac

Comments