Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 296392. The Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 13th June 1978, so the company age is thirty-nine years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. register address is 262 ST-MARTIN, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id296392
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1978-06-13
Company age thirty-nine years and eight months

Register Address

262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 11' 18.6" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 4.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES LAURENT VERDON INC.1978-06-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
1978-06-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1978-06-13-
Dissolution1999-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1986-07-071990

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Saint Laurent Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 851
ST LAURENT
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments