Service Technique John Simms Inc.

Company Info

Service Technique John Simms Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2965968. The Service Technique John Simms Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st October 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Service Technique John Simms Inc. register address is 270 COMMERCIALE, ST-DAMIEN (area code: G0R2Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Service Technique John Simms Inc. on map

Key Data

NameService Technique John Simms Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2965968
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1993-10-21
Company age twenty-four years and four months

Register Address

270 COMMERCIALE
ST-DAMIEN
Quebec (QC)
G0R2Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 37' 40.5" N
Longitude: 70° 39' 0.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SERVICE TECHNIQUE JOHN SIMMS INC.1993-10-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
270 COMMERCIALE
ST-DAMIEN
G0R2Y0
1993-10-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-10-21-
Dissolution2000-10-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-01-241998
1997-03-271997
1997-03-271996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Fort St. John And District Chamber Of Commerce #100, 103 9907- 99TH AVENUE
FORT ST. JOHN
Saint John Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 6037
SAINT JOHN
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Modes Isa Inc. 114 BOUL. METIVIER
ST-DAMIEN
Boutiques Express-O Concepts Ltee 1242 CHEMIN DES PATRIOTES
SOREL-TRACY
Chambre de Commerce de St-Damien-de-Buckland COUNTY BELLECHASSE
ST DAMIEN DE BUCKLAND
Francois Gagnon & Fils Inc. COMTE DE BELLECHASSE
ST-DAMIEN
Techno-Moules P.L.C. Inc. RUE ST-BERNARD
CTE BELLEC HASSE
ST-DAMIEN
Michel Dubois Dessinateur-Consultant Inc. 94 BOUL. GAGNON
STE CLAIRE
Éditions Les Marmo Inc. 188, rue Commerciale
Saint-Damien
166707 Canada Inc. 130 RUE COMMERCIALE
SAINT-DAMIEN
Service Technique John Simms Inc. 270 COMMERCIALE
ST-DAMIEN
Quebec Plastic Association 20 KELLY
C P 162
ST-DAMIEN DE BUCKLAND
Gabaplast Inc. 2025 RUE INDUSTRIELLE
BUCKLAND
Daniel & Martin Transport Inc. 19, rue Labbé
Saint-Damien
Gestion Mathieu Labonté Inc. 152, Route Saint-Gérard
Saint-Damien-de-Buckland
7318944 Canada Inc. 60 rue Labbé
Saint-Damien
Ferme Bénévole Faubien 175B RUE COMMERCIALE
SAINT-DAMIEN

Comments