Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists

Company Info

Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2969602. The Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd November 1993, so the company age is twenty-four years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists register address is 531 HUTCHISON DR, MILLBROOK (area code: L0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 3rd November 1993 the name changed to Fabiano Consulting Services Inc.. On Thursday 11th March 1999 the name changed to Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists.

Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists on map

Key Data

NameFcs International Long Term Care Specialists
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2969602
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1993-11-03
Company age twenty-four years and two months

Register Address

531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK
Ontario (ON)
L0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 8' 29.7" N
Longitude: 78° 23' 38.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FABIANO CONSULTING SERVICES INC.1993-11-031999-03-11
FCS INTERNATIONAL LONG TERM CARE SPECIALISTS1999-03-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
158 CASIMIR ST
SUITE 200
PORT PERRY
L9L1B7
1993-11-03 1999-03-11
158 CASIMIR STREET
SUITE 200
PORT PERRY
L9L1B7
1999-03-11 2003-06-30
531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
2003-06-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-11-03-
Amendment1999-03-11-
Dissolution2006-08-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-01-272003
2003-03-072002
2001-09-222001

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
Terre-Air-Mer Transport International Inc. 6955 BOUL. ST-MICHEL
SUITE 201
MONTREAL
Cansotech International Inc. 1959 MATTAWA AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA
"international Psychological Training Centre (Cimfp) Inc." 56 RUE DU STRATUS
HULL
Noram International Lumber Inc. C.P. 104
LASALLE
Concert Productions International Limited 2400 EGLINTON AVE. WEST
TORONTO
Nadwood Corp International 192 RUE COMMERCIALE
ST-FRANCOIS-DE-MADAWASKA
Cosnat International Inc. 928 ST-CATHERINE O
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Millbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 271
MILLBROOK
King Street Arts Council 40 KING STREET WEST
MILLBROOK
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
6385575 Canada Incorporated 14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Sisyphus Futures Limited 1147 CARMEL LINE
MILLBROOK
Earthunt Resources Inc. 581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Bri Environmental Products Ltd. 883 CARMEL 2ND LINE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Cadora Inc. 13 - 1475 UPPER GAGE AVENUE
HAMILTON
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. 978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. RR #2
MILLBROOK
Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists 531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK

Comments