Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2973928. The Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 18th November 1993, so the company age is twenty-three years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. register address is 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST, ST-HUBERT (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2973928
StatusActive
Incorporation date1993-11-18
Company age twenty-three years and ten months

Register Address

95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 48' 23.9" N
Longitude: 69° 9' 35.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES FORESTIÈRES LOUIS PLOURDE INC.1993-11-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
G0L3L0
1993-11-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1993-11-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-302015
2014-07-232014
2013-07-232013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments