Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée

Company Info

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2988925. The Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée was incorporated on Wednesday 17th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée register address is 160 MAITLAND ROAD, GODERICH (area code: N7A2X2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 2 times.On Saturday 1st January 1994 the name changed to Champion Road Machinery Limited. On Friday 8th April 1994 the name changed to Champion Road Machinery Limited. On Friday 8th April 1994 the name changed to Les Outillages Routiers Champion LimitéE.

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée on map

Key Data

NameLes Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2988925
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-01-17
Company age

Register Address

160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A2X2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMPION ROAD MACHINERY LIMITED1994-01-011994-04-08
CHAMPION ROAD MACHINERY LIMITED1994-04-08present
LES OUTILLAGES ROUTIERS CHAMPION LIMITÉE1994-04-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
N7A2X2
1994-01-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1994-01-01-
Amalgamation1994-01-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3151994-04-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-05-021997
1996-05-021996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
Routiers Mont St-Hilaire Inc. 404 BOUL. LAURIER
MONT ST-HILAIRE
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL
93582 Canada Limitee 175 SHAUGHNESSY
SUITE 1506
TORONTO
93652 Canada Limitee 55 RUE D'AUTEUIL
C.P.879
QUEBEC
93133 Canada Limitee 55 D'AUTEUIL
C.P. 879
HAUTE-VILLE
Petro-Lon Du Canada Limitee 2219 DUNWIN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Crml Acquisition Ltd. 160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitée 160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH

Comments