The Dalhousie Board Of Trade

Company Info

The Dalhousie Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2992. The The Dalhousie Board Of Trade was incorporated on Monday 27th January 1930, so the company age is eighty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

The Dalhousie Board Of Trade register address is DALHOUSIE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Dalhousie Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameThe Dalhousie Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2992
StatusActive
Incorporation date1930-01-27
Company age eighty-eight years and one month

Register Address

DALHOUSIE
New Brunswick (NB)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 3' 56.8" N
Longitude: 66° 22' 23.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE DALHOUSIE BOARD OF TRADE1930-01-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
DALHOUSIE
1930-01-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1930-01-27-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments