A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd.

Company Info

A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 30198. The A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd. register address is 60 BLOOR STREET WEST, SUITE 910, TORONTO (area code: M4W3B8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameA. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id30198
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2018-01-17
Company age

Register Address

60 BLOOR STREET WEST
SUITE 910
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M4W3B8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 40' 12.4" N
Longitude: 79° 23' 21.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
A. W. HEANEY HOLDINGS LTD.1979-08-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
60 BLOOR STREET WEST
SUITE 910
TORONTO
M4W3B8
1979-08-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1979-08-22Ontario
Dissolution2000-03-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1994-12-041994

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Simdec Holdings Inc. 1155 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
31IEME
MONTREAL
H D J. Holdings Inc. 8955 ST-LAWRENCE BLVD.
MONTREAL
Greensea Holdings Ltd. 666 BURRARD STREET
SUITE 2800 PARK PLACE
VANCOUVER
Les Moutons F & A Ltee 126 RANG FLEURY
ST BERNARD DE MICHAUVILLE
Murray Kertzer Holdings Ltd. 10357 109 STREET
SUITE 400
EDMONTON
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
E.G.M. Cape Holdings Inc. 2005 SHEPPARD AVE. EAST
SUITE 200
WILLOWDALE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
A. W. Heaney Holdings Ltd. 60 BLOOR STREET WEST
SUITE 910
TORONTO
Canada-Israel Cultural Foundation 4700 BATHURST STREET
2ND FLOOR
TORONTO
Dirmark Inc. 60 BLOOR WEST
15TH FLOOR
TORONTO
Institut de Developpement Urbain Du Canada 10240 124TH STREET
SUITE 404
EDMONTON
Bbdo Retail Canada Inc. 60 BLOOR STREET W.,
TORONTO
Fondation Educative Pour Etude Etrangere Au Canada 127 PORTLAND ST.
TORONTO
Wunderman International Inc. 60 BLOOR STREET WEST
15TH FLOOR
TORONTO
English For Life College Inc. 40 EGLINTON AVENUE EAST, SUITE 801
TORONTO
Sapphire Global Services Limited 60 BLOOR STREET WEST
SUITE 1400
TORONTO
Ifinance Canada Inc. 60 BLOOR STREET WEST
SUITE 505
TORONTO
Howmic Holdings Ltd. 242 DUNVEGAN ROAD
TORONTO
Lifemark Physiotherapy On Bay Inc. 200 KING ST WEST
SUITE 1100
TORONTO
Grant Tandy Limited 60 BLOOR STREET WEST
TORONTO

Comments