Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc.

Company Info

Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3031055. The Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 5th May 1994, so the company age is twenty-three years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc. register address is 100 RUE DE L'EGLISE, NEGUAC (area code: E9G1B8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 5th May 1994 the name changed to Administration Portuaire Du Quai De Neguac Inc.. On Thursday 15th May 2014 the name changed to Administration Portuaire Du Quai De NéGuac Inc..

Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAdministration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3031055
StatusActive
Incorporation date1994-05-05
Company age twenty-three years and three months

Register Address

100 RUE DE L'EGLISE
NEGUAC
New Brunswick (NB)
E9G1B8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ADMINISTRATION PORTUAIRE DU QUAI DE NEGUAC INC.1994-05-052014-05-15
Administration Portuaire du Quai de Néguac Inc.2014-05-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NEGUAC
E0C1S0
1994-05-05 2000-03-31
100 RUE DE L'EGLISE
NEGUAC
E9G1B8
2000-03-31 2014-05-15
100 RUE DE L'EGLISE
NEGUAC
E9G1B8
2014-05-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1994-05-05-
Continuance (transition)2014-05-15Canada Corporations Act - Part II (CCA-II)

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-072014-05-15no
572014-05-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Administration Portuaire Du Quai de Néguac Inc. 100 RUE DE L'EGLISE
NEGUAC

Comments