Debden And District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Debden And District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3069. The Debden And District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 4th February 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Debden And District Chamber Of Commerce register address is DEBDEN (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Debden And District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameDebden And District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3069
StatusActive
Incorporation date1960-02-04
Company age fifty-seven years and ten months

Register Address

DEBDEN
Saskatchewan (SK)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 31' 29.1" N
Longitude: 106° 52' 51.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DEBDEN AND DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1960-02-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
DEBDEN
1960-02-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-02-04-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments