Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade

Company Info

Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3093. The Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 8th June 1948, so the company age is sixty-nine years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade register address is BOX 1343, MISSION (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameDeroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3093
StatusActive
Incorporation date1948-06-08
Company age sixty-nine years and six months

Register Address

BOX 1343
MISSION
British Columbia (BC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 15' 28.2" N
Longitude: 109° 46' 22.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Deroche, Nicomen Island, Lake Errock, Harrison Bay Board of Trade1948-06-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 1343
MISSION
1948-06-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1948-06-08-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments