Partners With Poland Gazette Inc.

Company Info

Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3096599. The Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. was incorporated on Monday 12th December 1994, so the company age is twenty-three years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. register address is 7040 MARKET STREET, PO BOX 1770, PORT HARDY (area code: V0N2P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePartners With Poland Gazette Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3096599
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1994-12-12
Company age twenty-three years and one month

Register Address

7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
British Columbia (BC)
V0N2P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 43' 12.5" N
Longitude: 127° 29' 32.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PARTNERS WITH POLAND GAZETTE INC.1994-12-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
V0N2P0
1994-12-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1994-12-12-
Dissolution2004-01-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-12-011998
1998-12-011997
1998-12-011996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Community Futures Development Corporation Of The Deh Cho 4817 49TH STREET
SUITE 202
YELLOWKNIFE
The Port Hardy And District Chamber Of Commerce 7250 MARKET STREET
P.O. Box: 249
PORT HARDY
Bardi F.B. Inc. BOX 21000
PORT-HARDY
Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated 99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. 9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. 7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
Community Futures Development Corporation Of Mt. Waddington #14 HEMLOCK ST.
PORT MCNEILL
6863507 Canada Inc. #7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy

Comments