A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented

Company Info

A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3111539. The A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented was incorporated on Monday 23rd January 1995, so the company age is twenty-three years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented register address is 447 A AVE N, KASTO (area code: V0G1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented on map

Key Data

NameA.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3111539
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1995-01-23
Company age twenty-three years

Register Address

447 A AVE N
KASTO
British Columbia (BC)
V0G1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented1995-01-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
447 A AVE N
KASTO
V0G1M0
1995-01-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-01-23-
Dissolution2015-04-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
391999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Zaal Research Inc. 4915 FOURIER DR. S.E.
CALGARY
Woman'S Therapy And Research Centre Inc. 11012 MACLEOD TRAIL SOUTH
SUITE 800
CALGARY
Garden Lines Research Limited 28 DUKE ST.
UNIT 501
HAMILTON
Associes En Technologies Alternatives Ata Ltee 4 CLEARVIEW
POINTE CLAIRE
93687 Canada Ltd. - 1191 BARRE STREET
ST-LAURENT
La Corporation Des Technologies Consolidees Du Nord 1405 PEEL ST.
SUITE 500
MONTREAL
S.F. Fabrics Inc. - 1000 SPENCE STREET
P.O.BOX 700
HAWKESBURY
Newsun Technologies Ltd. 880 WELLINGTON STREET
OTTAWA
Infras Information Research And Analysis Of Society Inc. 1647 CHEMIN DU FLEUVE
ST-ROMUALD
Technologies Innovations Aiks Inc. 5 Place Ville Marie, Bureau 210
Montreal

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Kaslo Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 747
KASLO
Efusion Investments Incorporated 543 VICTORIA AVE.
KASLO
A.R.T.I. - Alternative Research Technologies Implemented 447 A AVE N
KASTO
Sm Architecture | Design Studio Inc. 228 BAYVIEW STREET
KASLO
International Amenity Migration Centre 335 B AVENUE
BOX 817
KASLO
Keanavac Canada Inc. 6150 Pine Ridge Rd
Kaslow
The Kaslo Institute 505 - 5th Street
Kaslo

Comments