Légumerie Du Passant Inc.

Company Info

Légumerie Du Passant Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3113957. The Légumerie Du Passant Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st February 1995, so the company age is twenty-two years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Légumerie Du Passant Inc. register address is 934 ROUTE 255, C P 91, ASBESTOS (area code: J1T3M9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Légumerie Du Passant Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLégumerie Du Passant Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3113957
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1995-02-01
Company age twenty-two years and eleven months

Register Address

934 ROUTE 255
C P 91
ASBESTOS
Quebec (QC)
J1T3M9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LÉGUMERIE DU PASSANT INC.1995-02-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
934 ROUTE 255
C P 91
ASBESTOS
J1T3M9
1995-02-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-02-01-
Dissolution2005-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2000-05-202000
1999-04-191999
1997-03-071998

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Des Sources C.P. 34
ASBESTOS
Les Investissements Michael D. Williams Inc. 81 Celtic Drive
Beaconsfield
Légumerie Du Passant Inc. 934 ROUTE 255
C P 91
ASBESTOS

Comments